Minigolf Sochi Open 2011

Updated: 2012-02-10   21:29

Result


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club C1 E2 C3 E4 C5 E6 C7 E8 CAvg EAvg Average CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Yana Lazareva "Moscow Golf School", Moscow 34 26 33 30 24 21 31 25 30,5 25,5 56,0 122 102 19 224
2 Tatiana Chesnova "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 27 28 34 25 29 30 35 23 31,3 26,5 57,8 125 106 15 231
3 Marina Ereschenko "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 29 26 36 31 38 27 35 23 34,5 26,8 61,3 138 107 17 245
4 Natalia Sycheva "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 39 36 37 30 32 27 32 25 35,0 29,5 64,5 140 118 18 258
5 Alexandra Sedova "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 34 28 38 27 37 29 39 28 37,0 28,0 65,0 148 112 7 260
6 Marina Zhiganova "Moscow Golf School", Moscow 37 36 40 42 29 25 28 25 33,5 32,0 65,5 134 128 29 262
7 Lubov Zubaikina Cheboksary 34 32 35 35 44 33 34 27 36,8 31,8 68,5 147 127 18 274
8 Anastasiya Lavrentieva "Liseum 1575", Moscow 36 29 52 32 42 41 49 37 44,8 34,8 79,5 179 139 28 318


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club E1 C2 E3 C4 E5 C6 E7 C8 CAvg EAvg Average CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Sergey Alexeenko "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 25 29 20 26 22 28 23 28 27,8 22,5 50,3 111 90 8 201
2 Igor Pantelimonov "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 24 25 26 27 21 29 23 29 27,5 23,5 51,0 110 94 9 204
3 Yury Gyadukian "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 28 31 22 30 23 26 25 29 29,0 24,5 53,5 116 98 11 214
4 Christian Adler Gansendorf, Austria 27 34 26 27 22 31 24 30 30,5 24,8 55,3 122 99 12 221
5 Kirill Taranenko "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 28 29 26 30 26 27 27 29 28,8 26,8 55,5 115 107 5 222
6 Stanislav Krylov Nizhny Novgorod 26 35 27 30 25 27 26 28 30,0 26,0 56,0 120 104 10 224
7 Hannes Hahsler Knittelfeld, Austria 24 28 27 36 24 32 24 29 31,3 24,8 56,0 125 99 11 224
8 Gurgen Asryan "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 24 33 22 34 23 36 26 34 34,3 23,8 58,0 137 95 7 232
9 Alexander Vasin "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 30 33 31 30 22 28 26 35 31,5 27,3 58,8 126 109 16 235
10 Alexander Barakhvanov "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 26 37 22 29 31 31 25 34 32,8 26,0 58,8 131 104 17 235
11 Dmitry Pritykin Moscow 30 37 32 33 23 31 23 28 32,3 27,0 59,3 129 108 18 237
12 Oleg Granoboy Nizhny Novgorod 27 35 28 41 25 26 25 35 34,3 26,3 60,5 137 105 18 242
13 Sergey Keldin Nizhny Novgorod 38 34 25 30 28 34 27 28 31,5 29,5 61,0 126 118 19 244
14 Maxim Evseev "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 27 31 27 35 24 33 30 38 34,3 27,0 61,3 137 108 13 245
15 Mikhail Italyankin Nizhny Novgorod 26 32 32 33 30 41 22 29 33,8 27,5 61,3 135 110 22 245
16 Dmitry Bozhko "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 36 41 27 24 32 33 25 29 31,8 30,0 61,8 127 120 28 247
17 Vasily Chmut "AMGSP", Sankt-Peterburg 25 30 30 36 29 35 37 32 33,3 30,3 63,5 133 121 18 254
18 Sergey Chernitsyn "Chaika", Moscow 29 26 31 38 34 30 34 42 34,0 32,0 66,0 136 128 21 264
19 Vladimir Kapochkin Nizhny Novgorod 30 36 37 37 28 37 34 40 37,5 32,3 69,8 150 129 13 279
20 Nikolay Semenov Cheboksary 29 41 34 33 30 37 35 40 37,8 32,0 69,8 151 128 14 279
21 Sergey Chernyaev Nizhny Novgorod 36 42 27 44 29 34 35 33 38,3 31,8 70,0 153 127 20 280
22 Ruslan Shkurlatov Moscow 46 36 34 35 37 41 36 37 37,3 38,3 75,5 149 153 18 302
23 German Shvartz "Orbita", Moscow 36 31 40 38         34,5 38,0 72,5 69 76 11 145


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 1.0.1