Russia Championships

Updated: 2012-07-08   18:33

Result


Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Average Diff Tot
1 Анна Притыкина Московская область 26 26 23 21 25 26 25 25 24,6 5 197
2 Олеся Фокина Москва 27 29 26 26 23 26 24 21 25,3 8 202
3 Яна Лазарева Москва 25 25 26 24 23 25 26 28 25,3 5 202
4 Татьяна Чеснова Сочи / Москва 30 25 25 22 33 22 25 26 26,0 11 208
5 Юлия Корытина Москва 27 27 25 28 27 26 25 26 26,4 3 211
6 Марина Жиганова Москва 27 28 29 27 32 32 33 27 29,4 6 235
Cut - 6 players continues after round 6
7 Любовь Зубайкина Чебоксары 28 28 31 29 28 33     29,5 5 177
8 Мария Жидкова Москва 31 29 33 28 25 31     29,5 8 177
9 Яна Смирнова Санкт-Петербург 31 30 29 33 29 28     30,0 5 180
10 Татьяна Селиванова Москва 31 34 30 29 31 39     32,3 10 194
11 Наталья Жабина Москва 32 37 31 28 34 35     32,8 9 197
12 Лариса Марочко Московская область 28 33 36 30 33 50     35,0 22 210
13 Мария Грауберг Санкт-Петербург 34 42 35 35 33 32     35,2 10 211
14 Инна Жидкова Москва 32 37 43 35 28 36     35,2 15 211
15 Алла Рок Санкт-Петербург 40 42 50 49 42 41     44,0 10 264


Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Average Diff Tot
1 Дмитрий Притыкин Московская область 24 24 21 20 24 24 22 21 22,5 4 180
2 Сергей Фокин Москва 24 22 25 22 24 22 22 25 23,3 3 186
3 Сергей Ковыляев Москва 23 25 24 27 22 23 22 24 23,8 5 190
4 Михаил Итальянкин Нижний Новгород 29 23 21 22 23 23 25 25 23,9 8 191
5 Сергей Черницын Москва 24 22 28 24 23 22 27 23 24,1 6 193
6 Дмитрий Богачук Санкт-Петербург 24 26 28 23 24 21 22 28 24,5 7 196
7 Игорь Пантелимонов Сочи 22 27 25 23 24 26 23 27 24,6 5 197
8 Виктор Жабин Москва 24 23 28 27 20 26 23 26 24,6 8 197
9 Сергей Алексеенко Сочи 27 23 26 24 24 27 28 20 24,9 8 199
Cut - 9 players continues after round 6
10 Василий Чмут Санкт-Петербург 21 24 23 27 31 26     25,3 10 152
11 Андрей Богомолов Москва 22 32 25 24 27 23     25,5 10 153
12 Олег Гранобой Нижний Новгород 27 21 33 25 26 26     26,3 12 158
13 Георгий Лазарев Москва 26 26 31 26 31 25     27,5 6 165
14 Павел Пташкин Москва 28 26 30 31 26 25     27,7 6 166
15 Максим Зотов Нижний Новгород 27 27 29 28 27 30     28,0 3 168
16 Алексей Артамонов Нижний Новгород 28 29 25 26 33 29     28,3 8 170
17 Сергей Черняев Нижний Новгород 26 26 29 28 31 32     28,7 6 172
18 Николай Семенов Чебоксары 27 30 30 28 29 29     28,8 3 173
19 Виталий Докторов Санкт-Петербург 31 29 29 31 26 34     30,0 8 180
20 Павел Олисов Санкт-Петербург / Москва 27 29 30 27 28 40     30,2 13 181
21 Алексей Богачук Санкт-Петербург 31 31 29 35 29 35     31,7 6 190
22 Александр Савочкин Москва 43 26 36 28 28 29     31,7 17 190
23 Владимир Докторов Ленинградская область 39 39 30 38 30 29     34,2 10 205
24 Дмитрий Кариков Санкт-Петербург 31 37 31 37 39 34     34,8 8 209
25 Максим Некрасов Ленинградская область 34 41 29 39 32 34     34,8 12 209
26 Евгений Мамойко Санкт-Петербург 36 34 32 29 42 36     34,8 13 209
27 Семен Маленький Нижний Новгород 45 24 35 37 33 45     36,5 21 219
28 Никита Загородников Московская область 39 45 46 42 29 44     40,8 17 245


Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 1.0.2