Russia Championships

Updated: 2013-07-09   10:30

Result


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club Country F1 E2 F3 E4 F5 E6 E7 F8 FAvg EAvg Average FSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Яна Лазарева Москва RUS 32 26 34 25 30 30 27 36 33,0 27,0 60,0 132 108 11 240
2 Юлия Корытина Московская область RUS 30 26 42 29 38 28 26 30 35,0 27,3 62,3 140 109 15 249
3 Полина Могилевская Москва RUS 30 27 39 28 32 31 33 32 33,3 29,8 63,0 133 119 15 252
4 Марина Жиганова Московская область RUS 36 31 38 28 32 27 29 31 34,3 28,8 63,0 137 115 11 252
5 Наталия Мачехина Москва RUS 31 32 37 30 35 29 29 32 33,8 30,0 63,8 135 120 9 255
6 Олеся Фокина Москва RUS 35 33 32 26 41 28 31 33 35,3 29,5 64,8 141 118 16 259
Cut - 6 players continues after round 6
7 Мария Жидкова Московская область RUS 33 33 39 28 40 33     37,3 31,3 68,7 112 94 12 206
8 Татьяна Чеснова Сочи RUS 40 31 50 28 33 35     41,0 31,3 72,3 123 94 24 217
9 Любовь Зубайкина Чебоксары RUS 34 30 42 31 52 29     42,7 30,0 72,7 128 90 20 218
10 Лариса Марочко Москва RUS 48 26 42 37 38 29     42,7 30,7 73,3 128 92 21 220
11 Лилия Алексеева Чебоксары RUS 39 38 45 32 43 30     42,3 33,3 75,7 127 100 14 227
12 Ирина Иванова Чебоксары RUS 31 41 43 34 47 36     40,3 37,0 77,3 121 111 23 232
13 Елена Суконникова Тольятти RUS 42 33 50 44 36 34     42,7 37,0 79,7 128 111 25 239
14 Ирина Мешкова Нижний Новгород RUS 44 39 44 36 45 34     44,3 36,3 80,7 133 109 6 242
15 Наталья Жабина Москва RUS 47 36 43 41 43 33     44,3 36,7 81,0 133 110 12 243
16 Татьяна Селиванова Москва RUS 50 35 49 33 42 35     47,0 34,3 81,3 141 103 10 244
17 Инна Жидкова Московская область RUS 50 37 44 36 47 46     47,0 39,7 86,7 141 119 16 260
18 Ольга Киселева Санкт-Петербург RUS 45 48 63 33 53 50     53,7 43,7 97,3 161 131 35 292
19 Дарья Чикина Тольятти RUS 63 57 60 62 61 51     61,3 56,7 118,0 184 170 14 354


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club Country E1 F2 E3 F4 E5 F6 E7 F8 FAvg EAvg Average FSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Сергей Ковыляев Москва RUS 28 32 25 34 24 29 24 30 31,3 25,3 56,5 125 101 9 226
2 Сергей Фокин Москва RUS 22 28 28 37 24 33 25 32 32,5 24,8 57,3 130 99 15 229
3 Евгений Сливко Москва RUS 26 33 25 33 28 32 27 37 33,8 26,5 60,3 135 106 8 241
4 Андрей Богомолов Москва RUS 26 34 28 35 26 32 31 34 33,8 27,8 61,5 135 111 8 246
5 Михаил Итальянкин Нижний Новгород RUS 30 35 27 35 25 37 27 30 34,3 27,3 61,5 137 109 12 246
6 Виктор Жабин Москва RUS 28 32 23 32 32 34 29 36 33,5 28,0 61,5 134 112 13 246
7 Дмитрий Богачук Санкт-Петербург RUS 27 38 26 40 23 34 28 35 36,8 26,0 62,8 147 104 11 251
7 Максим Зотов Нижний Новгород RUS 30 34 29 37 25 37 28 31 34,8 28,0 62,8 139 112 11 251
9 Сергей Черницын Москва RUS 27 33 33 38 25 39 34 31 35,3 29,8 65,0 141 119 17 260
Cut - 9 players continues after round 6
10 Сергей Рывкин Москва RUS 28 33 36 35 25 43     37,0 29,7 66,7 111 89 21 200
11 Олег Гранобой Нижний Новгород RUS 29 40 30 38 28 37     38,3 29,0 67,3 115 87 5 202
12 Василий Чмут Санкт-Петербург RUS 32 36 28 40 31 37     37,7 30,3 68,0 113 91 8 204
13 Николай Семенов Чебоксары RUS 32 38 28 44 24 39     40,3 28,0 68,3 121 84 14 205
14 Никита Насонов Московская область RUS 30 38 32 44 30 36     39,3 30,7 70,0 118 92 10 210
15 Тимур Рамазанов Самара RUS 32 43 35 40 27 33     38,7 31,3 70,0 116 94 18 210
16 Алексей Артамонов Нижний Новгород RUS 27 36 32 41 38 37     38,0 32,3 70,3 114 97 16 211
17 Сергей Лушин Чебоксары RUS 28 44 29 54 27 38     45,3 28,0 73,3 136 84 18 220
18 Алексей Виноградов Нижний Новгород RUS 38 38 37 42 32 35     38,3 35,7 74,0 115 107 13 222
19 Сергей Черняев Нижний Новгород RUS 34 44 31 49 30 38     43,7 31,7 75,3 131 95 15 226
20 Сергей Кельдин Нижний Новгород RUS 34 40 28 47 29 49     45,3 30,3 75,7 136 91 15 227
21 Владимир Докторов Ленинградская область RUS 31 47 36 39 31 47     44,3 32,7 77,0 133 98 13 231
22 Алексей Богачук Санкт-Петербург RUS 31 40 35 45 34 53     46,0 33,3 79,3 138 100 17 238
23 Владимир Капочкин Нижний Новгород RUS 38 48 33 40 38 44     44,0 36,3 80,3 132 109 13 241
24 Александр Смолин Тольятти RUS 40 55 37 52 34 35     47,3 37,0 84,3 142 111 26 253
25 Никита Загородников Москва RUS 37 47 47 52 36 37     45,3 40,0 85,3 136 120 26 256
26 Николай Алешев Чебоксары RUS 42 46 47 47 44 38     43,7 44,3 88,0 131 133 14 264
27 Евгений Храмов Чебоксары RUS 37 47 44 47 46 44     46,0 42,3 88,3 138 127 12 265
28 Игнат Ванеев Чебоксары RUS 50 44 42 48 42 42     44,7 44,7 89,3 134 134 14 268
29 Владлен Чикин Тольятти RUS 55 45 36 47 38 49     47,0 43,0 90,0 141 129 23 270
30 Игорь Корытин Московская область RUS 38 44 50 42 47 50     45,3 45,0 90,3 136 135 20 271
31 Рашид Рамазанов Самара RUS 44 43 38 52 55 54     49,7 45,7 95,3 149 137 28 286
32 Денис Ванеев Чебоксары RUS 47 52 44 57 43 51     53,3 44,7 98,0 160 134 10 294
33 Константин Алексеев Чебоксары RUS 56 61 34 54 44 47     54,0 44,7 98,7 162 134 36 296
34 Илья Ерескин Тольятти RUS 66 71 61 77 58 73     73,7 61,7 135,3 221 185 14 406
35 Руслан Беляев Башкортостан RUS                 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 0 0 0 Did not start
35 Иван Поплетеев Московская область RUS                 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 0 0 0 Did not start


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 1.0.2