Russia Championships

Updated: 2014-07-07   10:26

Result


Women | Men | Teams | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Полина Могилевская Москва 27 21 27 26 24 27 22 20 26 23 21 24 24,0 7 288
2 Юлия Корытина Московская область 27 21 27 21 25 22 25 28 23 24 18 27 24,0 10 288
3 Олеся Фокина Москва 25 23 24 22 25 26 23 30 28 27 24 24 25,1 8 301
4 Наталия Мачехина Москва 28 22 27 23 26 28 30 29 24 24 22 25 25,7 8 308
5 Мария Жидкова Московская область 26 29 29 29 26 29 22 26 30 25 26 25 26,8 8 322
6 Марина Жиганова Краснодарский край 27 30 29 24 28 23 28 26 29 30 26 29 27,4 7 329
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 10
7 Лариса Марочко Санкт-Петербург 29 28 32 29 28 28 26 30 24 23     27,7 9 277
8 Ирина Мешкова Нижегородская область 29 29 35 30 29 25 27 30 27 26     28,7 10 287
9 Любовь Зубайкина Чувашия 31 26 34 24 31 25 29 26 27 34     28,7 10 287
10 Елена Суконникова Самарская область 28 30 28 30 30 30 33 28 27 33     29,7 6 297
11 Дарья Чикина Самарская область 38 33 29 33 37 28 35 29 29 26     31,7 12 317
12 Татьяна Селиванова Москва 31 35 32 34 42 33 36 31 34 39     34,7 11 347
13 Инна Жидкова Москва 31 33 39 40 34 37 39 38 30 34     35,5 10 355
14 Наталья Антонова Нижегородская область 40 43 36 43 30 34 33 35 33 32     35,9 13 359
15 Наталья Жабина Москва 34 40 47 36 40 48 36 38 36 32     38,7 16 387
16 Галина Денискина Москва 39 39 34 43 33 43 48 39 29 41     38,8 19 388
17 Татьяна Удалова Самарская область 44 34 41 40 33 43 39 42 37 52     40,5 19 405
18 Лариса Епифанова Москва 53 45 41 40 40 39 36 42 41 43     42,0 17 420


Women | Men | Teams | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Сергей Фокин Москва 22 23 20 23 21 24 27 24 23 24 26 22 23,3 7 279
2 Игорь Пантелимонов Москва 27 26 25 23 24 20 22 22 21 24 22 26 23,5 7 282
3 Сергей Ковыляев Москва 24 26 24 24 31 22 22 24 24 19 25 22 23,9 12 287
4 Евгений Сливко Москва 22 24 23 24 27 26 26 21 24 27 20 24 24,0 7 288
5 Василий Чмут Санкт-Петербург 28 22 22 23 26 27 25 23 27 23 23 23 24,3 6 292
6 Георгий Лазарев Москва 29 27 26 24 22 21 26 25 22 25 27 21 24,6 8 295
7 Никита Насонов Московская область 23 23 27 29 24 23 22 27 24 29 21 26 24,8 8 298
8 Юрий Гядукян Краснодарский край 23 25 27 25 28 28 24 26 23 24 22 25 25,0 6 300
9 Виктор Жабин Москва 27 27 24 25 28 24 24 27 24 23 25 26 25,3 5 304
10 Сергей Алексеенко Краснодарский край 28 23 24 27 27 26 23 24 27 24 29 27 25,8 6 309
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
11 Иван Поплетеев Москва 25 28 24 23 25 29 23 26 25 30     25,8 7 258
12 Дмитрий Притыкин Московская область 24 27 26 31 21 25 30 24 25 29     26,2 10 262
13 Сергей Черницын Москва 31 28 25 22 28 26 26 28 25 26     26,5 9 265
14 Тимур Рамазанов Самарская область 25 28 28 30 27 29 25 24 27 26     26,9 6 269
15 Кирилл Тараненко Краснодарский край 34 26 27 30 30 28 29 28 24 25     28,1 10 281
16 Александр Смолин Самарская область 34 26 30 25 32 26 26 28 26 31     28,4 9 284
17 Андрей Богомолов Москва 30 30 29 29 26 31 31 27 26 31     29,0 5 290
18 Николай Семенов Чувашия 30 27 38 32 27 30 25 26 25 31     29,1 13 291
19 Алексей Виноградов Нижегородская область 34 33 33 28 31 26 25 29 28 28     29,5 9 295
20 Никита Загородников Московская область 26 26 26 25 39 32 32 31 34 28     29,9 14 299
21 Сергей Лушин Чувашия 31 31 35 31 29 33 29 30 32 25     30,6 10 306
22 Олег Гранобой Нижегородская область 36 38 25 27 33 30 29 31 34 31     31,4 13 314
23 Сергей Черняев Нижегородская область 33 31 39 29 34 31 33 30 28 27     31,5 12 315
24 Владлен Чикин Самарская область 31 31 30 37 38 30 28 28 33 31     31,7 10 317
25 Сергей Кельдин Нижегородская область 30 39 32 32 29 32 32 29 28 35     31,8 11 318
26 Леонид Чешков Москва 34 27 31 38 30 32 30 29 35 39     32,5 12 325
27 Николай Алешев Чувашия 38 34 30 37 36 34 32 34 34 35     34,4 8 344
28 Владимир Капочкин Нижегородская область 38 32 33 33 32 33 35 37 42 30     34,5 12 345
29 Рашид Рамазанов Самарская область 38 42 38 40 35 30 36 32 34 32     35,7 12 357
30 Максим Хатеев Самарская область 46 35 35 30 45 30 48 41 38 42     39,0 18 390
31 Шодмони Курбонзода Москва 48 31 47 39 38 30 45 36 40 37     39,1 18 391
32 Юрий Никушин Москва 38 47 35 38 41 48 49 51 50 39     43,6 16 436
33 Юрий Рыбаков Самарская область 44 58 64 38 48 46 44 50 54 49     49,5 26 495
34 Сергей Незговоров Москва 37 33 35 37                 35,5 4 142 Did not finish


Women | Men | Teams | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
1Москва106 94 103 97 99 102 104 95 25,0800
2Московская область100 100 109 110 96 99 99 105 25,6818
3Краснодарский край112 104 107 106 113 105 104 104 26,7855
4Самарская область125 117 115 118 126 113 119 109 29,4942
5Нижегородская область132 131 132 114 127 112 114 120 30,7982
6Чувашия130 118 137 124 123 122 115 116 30,8985


 
1Москва (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
 Наталия Мачехина28 22 27 23 26 28 30 29 26,6213
 Георгий Лазарев29 27 26 24 22 21 26 25 25,0200
 Евгений Сливко22 24 23 24 27 26 26 21 24,1193
 Полина Могилевская27 21 27 26 24 27 22 20 24,3194
 Виктор Жабин               
 106 94 103 97 99 102 104 95 25,0800
 
2Московская область (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
 Юлия Корытина27 21 27 21 25 22 25 28 24,5196
 Мария Жидкова26 29 29 29 26 29 22 26 27,0216
 Дмитрий Притыкин24 27 26 31 21 25 30 24 26,0208
 Никита Насонов23 23 27 29 24 23 22 27 24,8198
 Никита Загородников               
 100 100 109 110 96 99 99 105 25,6818
 
3Краснодарский край (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
 Кирилл Тараненко34 26 27 30 30 28 29 28 29,0232
 Сергей Алексеенко28 23 24 27 27 26 23 24 25,3202
 Юрий Гядукян23 25 27 25 28 28 24 26 25,8206
 Марина Жиганова27 30 29 24 28 23 28 26 26,9215
 112 104 107 106 113 105 104 104 26,7855
 
4Самарская область (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
 Елена Суконникова28 30 28 30 30 30 33 28 29,6237
 Дарья Чикина38 33 29 33 37 28 35 29 32,8262
 Тимур Рамазанов25 28 28 30 27 29 25 24 27,0216
 Александр Смолин34 26 30 25 32 26 26 28 28,4227
 Владлен Чикин               
 125 117 115 118 126 113 119 109 29,4942
 
5Нижегородская область (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
 Ирина Мешкова29 29 35 30 29 25 27 30 29,3234
 Олег Гранобой36 38 25 27 33 30 29 31 31,1249
 Сергей Черняев33 31 39 29 34 31 33 30 32,5260
 Алексей Виноградов34 33 33 28 31 26 25 29 29,9239
 Владимир Капочкин               
 132 131 132 114 127 112 114 120 30,7982
 
6Чувашия (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
 Любовь Зубайкина31 26 34 24 31 25 29 26 28,3226
 Николай Алешев38 34 30 37 36 34 32 34 34,4275
 Николай Семенов30 27 38 32 27 30 25 26 29,4235
 Сергей Лушин31 31 35 31 29 33 29 30 31,1249
 130 118 137 124 123 122 115 116 30,8985


Women | Men | Teams | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.0