Russia Championships

Updated: 2015-07-05   16:47

Result


Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Юлия Корытина Москва 25 29 23 26 24 24 20 29 24 29 34   26,1 14 287
2 Яна Лазарева Москва 28 23 26 31 36 23 23 24 28 23 27   26,5 13 292
3 Елена Суконникова Тольятти 29 27 28 29 27 25 31 27 25 25 26   27,2 6 299
4 Мария Жидкова Москва 32 30 33 23 26 25 28 26 31 23 24   27,4 10 301
5 Наталия Мачехина Москва 35 28 28 25 31 27 23 30 25 32 23   27,9 12 307
6 Дарья Чикина Тольятти 26 29 30 34 26 28 27 26 31 27 29   28,5 8 313
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 9
7 Яна Наумчик Москва 31 28 33 30 34 28 26 31 26       29,7 8 267
8 Лариса Марочко Санкт-Петербург 28 29 32 33 27 33 26 29 33       30,0 7 270
9 Любовь Зубайкина Чебоксары 29 26 40 30 27 30 35 27 33       30,8 14 277
10 Валерия Фризен Москва 35 39 30 25 33 30 30 37 31       32,2 14 290
11 Инна Жидкова Москва 28 31 33 32 33 34 38 34 39       33,6 11 302
12 Людмила Нестерович Самара 36 37 36 31 40 37 41 29 34       35,7 12 321
13 Анастасия Долгих Тольятти 38 40 30 45 38 38 34 34 34       36,8 15 331
14 Татьяна Селиванова Москва 48 41 41 32 40 47 46 44 31       41,1 17 370


Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Сергей Ковыляев Москва 27 22 26 30 24 26 24 27 22 24 23   25,0 8 275
2 Сергей Фокин Москва 26 31 25 24 26 26 27 29 25 21 24   25,8 10 284
3 Иван Поплетеев Москва 25 29 26 26 22 27 23 25 28 30 24   25,9 8 285
4 Георгий Лазарев Москва 30 25 23 28 27 26 26 28 24 27 25   26,3 7 289
5 Василий Чмут Санкт-Петербург 21 26 34 24 31 26 27 25 27 26 22   26,3 13 289
6 Тимур Рамазанов Самара 31 32 25 28 30 25 25 29 29 23 25   27,5 9 302
7 Александр Смолин Тольятти 25 28 38 27 25 26 31 25 25 31 29   28,2 13 310
8 Виктор Козлов Московская область 32 29 24 28 30 34 25 25 28 26 32   28,5 10 313
9 Филипп Малинин Самара 27 26 23 30 27 36 31 26 32 32 28   28,9 13 318
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 9
10 Николай Нагорнов Москва 32 22 27 27 29 26 33 31 40       29,7 18 267
11 Леонид Чешков Москва 28 28 35 32 28 28 33 34 35       31,2 7 281
12 Никита Загородников Москва 28 36 28 30 30 28 35 31 36       31,3 8 282
13 Сергей Черницын Москва 30 35 36 32 32 33 29 31 25       31,4 11 283
14 Данила Дедков Самара 28 34 34 32 30 26 39 27 35       31,7 13 285
15 Николай Семенов Чебоксары 30 37 31 33 34 39 31 39 35       34,3 9 309
16 Павел Ларкин Самара 39 28 42 32 43 30 33 34 31       34,7 15 312
17 Андрей Богомолов Москва 46 34 37 25 38 37 31 31 33       34,7 21 312
18 Шодмони Курбонзода Москва 47 36 36 26 35 41 40 24 30       35,0 23 315
19 Владислав Суконников Тольятти 38 37 42 33 29 34 36 31 46       36,2 17 326
20 Артем Волов Самара 38 47 43 33 40 30 41 45 33       38,9 17 350
21 Андрей Хоровинников Самара 37 36 39 48 35 43 45 37 34       39,3 14 354
22 Максим Хатеев Тольятти 34 35 39 37 40 41 46 54 33       39,9 21 359
23 Илья Иванов Самара 43 43 39 32 47 36 40 39 41       40,0 15 360
24 Артемий Чумаков Самара 50 39 46 45 37 36 49 29 42       41,4 21 373
25 Артем Егерев Самара 43 45 42 41 46 42 40 42 35       41,8 11 376
26 Марат Хабиев Тольятти                         0,0 0 0 Did not start


Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.3