Russia Championships 2021

Updated: 2021-07-18   16:31Get new pages automatically

Result


Top | Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Women
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Виктория Хазеева Тольятти 24 23 20 24 21 24 25 22 25 23 25 22 23,2 5 278
2 Елена Суконникова Тольятти 26 24 25 27 20 26 25 24 21 25 20 25 24,0 7 288
3 Юлия Корытина Санкт-Петербург 25 24 29 22 24 24 29 23 23 29 22 28 25,2 7 302
4 Варвара Агеева Тольятти 27 30 26 22 27 26 26 24 21 26 26 25 25,5 9 306
5 Тамара Романишина Тольятти 29 29 25 24 31 21 29 24 25 23 21 25 25,5 10 306
6 Зоя Нечаева Самара 25 31 33 22 23 25 23 25 24 25 28 25 25,8 11 309
7 Маргарита Лысова Самара 26 21 24 22 32 25 25 27 25 23 30 30 25,8 11 310
8 Анастасия Кулакова Санкт-Петербург 26 34 28 24 27 34 28 29 34 33 30 25 29,3 10 352
9 Полина Бурнаева Самара 29 37 36 23 33 30 35 33 29 29 28 34 31,3 14 376
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
10 Евгения Романова Санкт-Петербург 32 30 33 37 29 25 29 36 37 28     31,6 12 316
11 Любовь Зубайкина Чувашия 33 37 36 34 34 31 28 32 35 30     33,0 9 330
12 Ольга Лангуева Москва 41 27 38 47 29 36 32 37 37 29     35,3 20 353

Top | Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Men
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Тимур Рамазанов Самара 28 31 22 22 26 24 22 19 21 18 26 20 23,3 13 279
2 Игорь Пантелимонов Самара 24 26 22 23 25 24 22 22 32 31 21 22 24,5 11 294
3 Владислав Черванев Самара 26 24 24 22 27 23 27 24 26 26 29 19 24,8 10 297
4 Василий Чмут Ленинградская область 24 24 28 20 35 22 28 27 20 28 24 22 25,2 15 302
5 Константин Лисенко Тольятти 22 27 26 27 25 27 24 22 24 29 30 23 25,5 8 306
6 Владислав Суконников Тольятти 24 22 23 25 29 30 31 24 21 30 27 22 25,7 10 308
7 Филипп Нестерович Самара 31 26 26 26 23 31 26 23 25 27 24 23 25,9 8 311
8 Александр Смолин Тольятти 23 32 26 28 29 26 24 26 23 24 25 25 25,9 9 311
9 Кирилл Фомин Тольятти 24 26 29 25 31 24 26 27 26 30 29 22 26,6 9 319
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
10 Павел Ларкин Самара 34 31 35 21 28 26 28 22 29 28     28,2 14 282
11 Артем Демирчиев Санкт-Петербург 25 23 29 29 33 31 37 25 25 34     29,1 14 291
12 Артем Егерев Самара 34 33 29 31 28 27 29 29 25 27     29,2 9 292
13 Матвей Соболев Тольятти 31 31 26 29 40 27 25 27 26 30     29,2 15 292
14 Владимир Горбачев Тольятти 24 32 37 26 29 30 37 31 33 28     30,7 13 307
15 Василий Братейко Ленинградская область 32 34 27 34 34 32 29 29 27 31     30,9 7 309
16 Егор Казачков Самара 29 37 27 28 30 29 32 30 34 36     31,2 10 312
17 Владимир Свешников Чувашия 32 29 32 36 29 30 33 27 28 37     31,3 10 313
18 Николай Семенов Чувашия 30 36 33 34 33 32 40 42 40 42     36,2 12 362
19 Артур Рамазанов Самара 44 40 28 39 36 36 33 30 37 42     36,5 16 365
20 Андрей Богомолов Москва 38 36 38 39 42 37 33 36 35 40     37,4 9 374

Top | Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Aces | Tournament info

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.13.5