Russia Cup 2011

Updated: 2012-03-21   10:34

Result


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club C1 E2 C3 E4 C5 E6 C7 E8 CAvg EAvg Average CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Yana Lazareva "Moscow Golf School", Moscow 34 26 33 30 24 21     30,3 25,7 56,0 91 77 19 168
2 Tatiana Chesnova "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 27 28 34 25 29 30     30,0 27,7 57,7 90 83 12 173
3 Marina Ereschenko "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 29 26 36 31 38 27     34,3 28,0 62,3 103 84 14 187
4 Alexandra Sedova "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 34 28 38 27 37 29     36,3 28,0 64,3 109 84 6 193
5 Natalia Sycheva "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 39 36 37 30 32 27     36,0 31,0 67,0 108 93 16 201
6 Marina Zhiganova "Moscow Golf School", Moscow 37 36 40 42 29 25     35,3 34,3 69,7 106 103 28 209
7 Lubov Zubaikina Cheboksary 34 32 35 35 44 33     37,7 33,3 71,0 113 100 13 213
8 Anastasiya Lavrentieva "Liseum 1575", Moscow 36 29 52 32 42 41     43,3 34,0 77,3 130 102 28 232
Cut - 8 players continues after round 6


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club E1 C2 E3 C4 E5 C6 E7 C8 CAvg EAvg Average CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Sergey Alexeenko "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 25 29 20 26 22 28     27,7 22,3 50,0 83 67 8 150
2 Igor Pantelimonov "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 24 25 26 27 21 29     27,0 23,7 50,7 81 71 9 152
3 Yury Gyadukian "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 28 31 22 30 23 26     29,0 24,3 53,3 87 73 11 160
4 Kirill Taranenko "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 28 29 26 30 26 27     28,7 26,7 55,3 86 80 5 166
5 Stanislav Krylov Nizhny Novgorod 26 35 27 30 25 27     30,7 26,0 56,7 92 78 10 170
6 Gurgen Asryan "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 24 33 22 34 23 36     34,3 23,0 57,3 103 69 5 172
7 Alexander Vasin "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 30 33 31 30 22 28     30,3 27,7 58,0 91 83 14 174
8 Alexander Barakhvanov "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 26 37 22 29 31 31     32,3 26,3 58,7 97 79 17 176
9 Maxim Evseev "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 27 31 27 35 24 33     33,0 26,0 59,0 99 78 7 177
10 Oleg Granoboy Nizhny Novgorod 27 35 28 41 25 26     34,0 26,7 60,7 102 80 18 182
11 Vasily Chmut "AMGSP", Sankt-Peterburg 25 30 30 36 29 35     33,7 28,0 61,7 101 84 11 185
12 Dmitry Pritykin Moscow 30 37 32 33 23 31     33,7 28,3 62,0 101 85 15 186
13 Sergey Chernitsyn "Chaika", Moscow 29 26 31 38 34 30     31,3 31,3 62,7 94 94 17 188
14 Sergey Keldin Nizhny Novgorod 38 34 25 30 28 34     32,7 30,3 63,0 98 91 17 189
15 Dmitry Bozhko "Olympiysky-Dagomys", Sochi 36 41 27 24 32 33     32,7 31,7 64,3 98 95 26 193
16 Mikhail Italyankin Nizhny Novgorod 26 32 32 33 30 41     35,3 29,3 64,7 106 88 15 194
Cut - 16 players continues after round 6
17 Nikolay Semenov Cheboksary 29 41 34 33 30 37     37,0 31,0 68,0 111 93 13 204
18 Vladimir Kapochkin Nizhny Novgorod 30 36 37 37 28 37     36,7 31,7 68,3 110 95 10 205
19 Sergey Chernyaev Nizhny Novgorod 36 42 27 44 29 34     40,0 30,7 70,7 120 92 19 212
20 Ruslan Shkurlatov Moscow 46 36 34 35 37 41     37,3 39,0 76,3 112 117 18 229
21 Christian Adler Gansendorf, Austria 27 34 26 27         30,5 26,5 57,0 61 53 8 114
22 Hannes Hahsler Knittelfeld, Austria 24 28 27 36         32,0 25,5 57,5 64 51 11 115
23 German Shvartz "Orbita", Moscow 36 31 40 38         34,5 38,0 72,5 69 76 11 145


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 1.0.2