Russian Cup 2012. 1 round.

Updated: 2012-04-01   15:24

Result


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Average Diff Tot
1 Татьяна Чеснова Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи/Москва RUS 25 25 28 30 28 26 26 26,9 5 188
2 Марина Ерещенко Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 29 24 29 29 26 30 25 27,4 6 192
3 Анна Притыкина МОФГ, Московская область/Москва RUS 24 30 30 30 28 25 26 27,6 6 193
4 Наталья Сычева Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 31 27 33 35 35 26 26 30,4 9 213
Cut - 6 players continues after round 6


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Average Diff Tot
1 Сергей Алексеенко Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 25 24 24 21 20 22 21 22,4 5 157
2 Кирилл Тараненко Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 21 25 22 22 29 24 25 24,0 8 168
3 Игорь Пантелимонов Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 25 29 25 25 25 22 22 24,7 7 173
4 Дмитрий Притыкин МФТИ, Москва RUS 29 26 27 24 24 30 27 26,7 6 187
5 Александр Васин Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 27 23 23 32 25 28 30 26,9 9 188
6 Сергей Черницын Чайка, Москва RUS 24 31 26 27 25 27 29 27,0 7 189
7 Гурген Асрян Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 28 31 25 25 26 26 30 27,3 6 191
8 Александр Барахванов Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 31 25 25 27 27 30 28 27,6 6 193
9 Юрий Гядукян Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 30 40 25 25 23 26 28 28,1 17 197
Cut - 9 players continues after round 6
10 Дмитрий Божко Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 27 31 32 27 30 30   29,5 5 177
11 Максим Евсеев Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 27 32 29 35 39 30   32,0 12 192
12 Дмитрий Коновалов Локомотив, Самара RUS 35 30 34 27 39 41   34,3 14 206
13 Александр Чекмарев Локомотив, Самара RUS 32 32 43 37 39 28   35,2 15 211
14 Данила Дедков Локомотив, Самара RUS 39 40 35 34 34 30   35,3 10 212
15 Александр Ершов МГУ, Москва RUS 40 34 38 35 28 37   35,3 12 212
16 Алексей Слепышев Локомотив, Самара RUS 39 34 41 36 46 28   37,3 18 224
17 Артемий Чумаков МБОУ СОШ 6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 52 39 48 42 47 36   44,0 16 264
18 Павел Ларкин Локомотив, Самара RUS 56 53 44 41 47 50   48,5 15 291
19 Дмитрий Яшков МБОУ СОШ 6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 51 56 51 56 53 55   53,7 5 322
20 Артем Егерев МБОУ СОШ 6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 56 63 49 54 52 58   55,3 14 332
21 Кирилл Сокоркин МБОУ СОШ 6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 58 70 58 65 54 45   58,3 25 350
22 Артем Волов МБОУ СОШ 6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 65 57 67 59 56 62   61,0 11 366


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 1.0.1