Russia Cup, Round 2

Updated: 2012-05-27   16:31

Result


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Average Diff Tot
1 Яна Лазарева Московская Школа Гольфа, Москва RUS 25 27 23 23 20 20 23 24 23,1 7 185
2 Полина Могилевская Московская Школа Гольфа, Москва RUS 28 24 23 25 29 22 25 27 25,4 7 203
3 Наталия Мачехина Московская Школа Гольфа, Москва RUS 28 23 32 26 25 27 24 24 26,1 9 209
4 Татьяна Чеснова Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи/Москва RUS 26 29 25 27 28 28 26 24 26,6 5 213
5 Марина Жиганова Лицей 1575, Москва RUS 22 29 26 27 29 29 26 26 26,8 7 214
6 Юлия Корытина Лицей 1575, Москва RUS 30 27 28 28 27 27 32 27 28,3 5 226
Cut - 6 players continues after round 6
7 Мария Жидкова Лицей 1575, Москва RUS 29 34 30 27 26 33     29,8 8 179
8 Татьяна Селиванова Чайка/Green Tee, Москва RUS 29 29 36 26 34 33     31,2 10 187
9 Галина Денискина Чайка, Москва RUS 33 40 30 33 39 37     35,3 10 212
10 Инна Жидкова Москва RUS 37 35 35 46 35 42     38,3 11 230
11 Ольга Птицына РГУФКСМиТ, Москва RUS 39 42 41 39 35 37     38,8 7 233
12 Наталья Жабина Чайка, Москва RUS 38 38 38 35 41 46     39,3 11 236
13 Татьяна Васильева РКУФКСМиТ, Москва RUS 52 38 46 39 38 46     43,2 14 259
14 Лариса Марочко МФРГ, Москва RUS 41 36 41 42 42 58     43,3 22 260
15 Наталья Стефанова РГАУ-МСХА, Московская область RUS 56 45 49 53 56 49     51,3 11 308


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Average Diff Tot
1 Сергей Черницын Чайка, Москва RUS 26 24 20 26 29 25 23 30 25,4 10 203
2 Евгений Сливко Московская Школа Гольфа, Москва RUS 21 28 24 25 23 27 33 23 25,5 12 204
3 Василий Чмут АМГСП, Санкт-Петербург RUS 26 26 23 27 27 26 25 28 26,0 5 208
4 Андрей Богомолов МГУ, Москва RUS 28 32 25 25 32 28 23 26 27,4 9 219
5 Никита Насонов Лицей 1575, Москва RUS 27 30 31 27 27 29 24 27 27,8 7 222
6 Иван Поплетеев МГТУ им.Баумана, Москва RUS 27 32 25 26 23 29 37 32 28,9 14 231
7 Сергей Рывкин Московская Школа Гольфа, Москва RUS 28 25 28 30 34 27 31 30 29,1 9 233
8 Павел Пташкин МФРГ, Москва RUS 29 32 32 31 27 32 37 29 31,1 10 249
9 Руслан Шкурлатов РГУФКСМиТ, Москва RUS 26 33 38 32 33 28 31 29 31,3 12 250
Cut - 9 players continues after round 6
10 Сергей Незговоров Москва RUS 38 30 37 40 30 52     37,8 22 227
11 Сергей Грачев РГАУ-МСХА, Тульская область RUS 49 48 45 57 43 57     49,8 14 299
12 Андрей Филюшин РГАУ-МСХА, Башкортостан RUS 59 45 51 51 48 52     51,0 14 306


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 1.0.2