Russia Cup. 3 round.

Updated: 2014-07-20   16:43

Result


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club F1 E2 F3 E4 F5 E6 E7 F8 FAvg EAvg FSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Мария Жидкова Московская область 39 24 36 31 36 28 29 32 35,8 28,0 143 112 14 255
2 Елена Суконникова Тольятти 33 31 35 31 37 30 27 39 36,0 29,8 144 119 10 263
3 Любовь Зубайкина Чебоксары 43 38 29 34 45 28 27 44 40,3 31,8 161 127 27 288
4 Дарья Чикина Тольятти 38 41 49 35 34 30 28 36 39,3 33,5 157 134 28 291
5 Инна Жидкова Москва 42 39 40 37 43 35 36 35 40,0 36,8 160 147 12 307
6 Лариса Марочко Санкт-Петербург 37 37 42 44 43 36 31 49 42,8 37,0 171 148 25 319
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 6
7 Лилия Алексеева Чебоксары 54 34 40 41 45 28     46,3 34,3 139 103 27 242
8 Ирина Иванова Чебоксары 44 39 47 44 46 37     45,7 40,0 137 120 10 257
9 Валерия Фризен Самара 50 40 47 41 56 37     51,0 39,3 153 118 13 271
10 Наталья Антонова Нижний Новгород 48 48 43 43 49 41     46,7 44,0 140 132 13 272
11 Татьяна Удалова Тольятти 44 45 56 37 52 38     50,7 40,0 152 120 20 272


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club E1 F2 E3 F4 E5 F6 E7 F8 FAvg EAvg FSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Тимур Рамазанов Самара 32 31 28 35 30 38 29 29 33,3 29,8 133 119 13 252
2 Николай Семенов Чебоксары 26 32 39 32 28 35 36 33 33,0 32,3 132 129 16 261
3 Сергей Черняев Нижний Новгород 29 38 30 34 34 33 29 36 35,3 30,5 141 122 10 263
4 Михаил Итальянкин Нижний Новгород 35 35 35 32 33 39 29 41 36,8 33,0 147 132 15 279
5 Сергей Лушин Чебоксары 32 35 29 37 38 39 36 37 37,0 33,8 148 135 13 283
6 Владлен Чикин Тольятти 30 39 34 39 42 33 38 42 38,3 36,0 153 144 21 297
7 Сергей Кельдин Нижний Новгород 32 44 34 33 33 42 35 46 41,3 33,5 165 134 16 299
8 Владимир Капочкин Нижний Новгород 33 49 34 39 29 40 37 45 43,3 33,3 173 133 18 306
9 Николай Алешев Чебоксары 32 46 29 43 40 39 40 51 44,8 35,3 179 141 23 320
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 6
10 Александр Смолин Москва/Тольятти 37 45 41 32 35 41     39,3 37,7 118 113 19 231
11 Евгений Храмов Чебоксары 32 50 33 43 36 43     45,3 33,7 136 101 11 237
12 Игнат Ванеев Чебоксары 39 49 33 39 36 42     43,3 36,0 130 108 16 238
13 Алексей Виноградов Нижний Новгород 39 41 33 44 45 38     41,0 39,0 123 117 18 240
14 Алексей Артамонов Нижний Новгород 39 43 33 46 39 58     49,0 37,0 147 111 21 258
15 Константин Алексеев Чебоксары 54 43 29 45 36 53     47,0 39,7 141 119 35 260
16 Денис Кирсанов Тольятти 62 63 71 53 53 55     57,0 62,0 171 186 28 357
17 Игорь Головин Чебоксары 43 54 47 56         55,0 45,0 110 90 6 200 Did not finish


Women | Men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.1