The championship of Samara region

Updated: 2015-06-22   14:19

Result


Youth girls A | Youth boys A | Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Women
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Average Diff Tot
1 Elena Sukonnikova Tolyatti 28 31 28 30 35 30 30,3 7 182
2 Darya Chikina Tolyatti 36 23 31 29 28 37 30,7 14 184
3 Lyudmila Nesterovich Samara 50 48 47 37 38 35 42,5 15 255
4 Galina Beltsova Tolyatti 46 45 47 36 45 42 43,5 11 261
5 Evgeniya Zakurina Tolyatti 46 50 45 41 51 44 46,2 10 277
6 Tatiana Udalova Tolyatti 40 47 47 42 51 53 46,7 13 280
7 Tatiana Loginova Tolyatti 67 54 49 44     53,5 23 214
8 Anastasia Frolova Samara 55 56 71 63     61,3 16 245
9 Raisa Svetlichnaya Samara 64 64 63 60     62,8 4 251
10 Olga Telina Tolyatti 60 70 64 75     67,3 15 269


Youth girls A | Youth boys A | Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Men
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Average Diff Tot
1 Timur Ramazanov Samara 32 29 22 34 28 27 28,7 12 172
2 Alexandr Smolin Tolyatti 36 31 30 34 24 28 30,5 12 183
3 Sergey Fokin Moskva 38 31 24 30 32 31 31,0 14 186
4 Filipp Malinin Samara 32 31 28 31 28 37 31,2 9 187
5 Andrei Khorovinnikov Samara 35 35 45 41 42 40 39,7 10 238
6 Kirill Sokorkin Samara 43 28 43 42 44 38 39,7 16 238
7 Danila Dedkov Samara 36 43 46 42 36 39 40,3 10 242
8 Vladislav Sukonnikov Tolyatti 35 42 46 38 42 39 40,3 11 242
9 Artem Egerev Samara 39 43 55 49 31 37 42,3 24 254
10 Marat Habiev Tolyatti 47 51 41 41 47 37 44,0 14 264
11 Evgeny Vetsiyanov Tolyatti 47 54 49 50 60 62 53,7 15 322
12 Artemii Chumakov Samara 42 39 42 53     44,0 14 176
13 Ivan Telin Tolyatti 47 52 45 44     47,0 8 188
14 Alexandr Peragin Samara 51 40 47 50     47,0 11 188
15 Mikhail Sevostianov Samara 50 55 46 48     49,8 9 199
16 Alexandr Nikifirov Samara 55 55 45 45     50,0 10 200
17 Damir Gibadullin Samara 51 58 45 47     50,3 13 201
18 Mikhail Galochkin Samara 52 50 56 46     51,0 10 204
19 Eduard Yakushov Tolyatti 59 56 56 62     58,3 6 233


Youth girls A | Youth boys A | Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Youth girls A
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Average Diff Tot
1 Valeria Frizen Samara/Moskva 31 30 33 41 27 37 33,2 14 199
2 Anastasiya Dolgikh Tolyatti 39 43 42 37 44 32 39,5 12 237
3 Sofia Puchkova Tolyatti 43 52 44 48 50 42 46,5 10 279
4 Angelina Abramova Samara 42 49 52 52     48,8 10 195
5 Viktoria Khazeeva Tolyatti 57           57,0 0 57
5 Natalia Fedorinova Tolyatti 57           57,0 0 57
7 Ekaterina Telina Tolyatti 61           61,0 0 61
8 Tamara Romanishina Tolyatti 66           66,0 0 66
9 Polina Gatilova Samara 67           67,0 0 67
10 Anna Shiryaeva Samara 78           78,0 0 78
11 Valeria Vorobieva Tolyatti 82           82,0 0 82


Youth girls A | Youth boys A | Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Youth boys A
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Average Diff Tot
1 Pavel Larkin Samara 33 38 38 44 37 45 39,2 12 235
2 Ilia Ivanov Samara 40 37 47 40 38 45 41,2 10 247
3 Maksim Khateev Tolyatti 45 34 37 37 57 38 41,3 23 248
4 Artem Volov Samara 43 45 50 40 34 44 42,7 16 256
5 Konstantin Peragin Samara 44 41 61 49     48,8 20 195
6 Daniil Bychkov Tolyatti 51 62 48 54     53,8 14 215
7 Vladislav Chervanev Samara 43           43,0 0 43 Did not finish
8 Denis Kirsanov Tolyatti 62           62,0 0 62
8 Fedor Trushin Samara 62           62,0 0 62
10 Konstantin Lisenko Tolyatti 63           63,0 0 63


Youth girls A | Youth boys A | Women | Men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.3