Russia Youth Championships

Updated: 2012-02-11   14:01

Result


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior men
Rank Name Club E1 C2 E3 C4 E5 C6 C7 CAvg EAvg Average CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Евгений Стельмашонок ЭШВСМ"Крылатское",Москва 30 32 26 28 25 30 29 29,8 27,0 56,8 119 81 9 200
2 Дмитрий Божко "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 27 32 27 31 29 35 34 33,0 27,7 60,7 132 83 6 215
3 Евгений Сливко МШГ,Москва 29 34 35 34 23 34 34 34,0 29,0 63,0 136 87 12 223
4 Георгий Лазарев МШГ,Москва 25 35 36 37 27 35 29 34,0 29,3 63,3 136 88 19 224
5 Александр Полянин Москва 36 34 30 30 26 37 35 34,0 30,7 64,7 136 92 17 228
6 Гурген Асрян "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 34 36 25 35 31 35 33 34,8 30,0 64,8 139 90 12 229
7 Алексей Марков "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 29 40 29 30 34 32 37 34,8 30,7 65,4 139 92 15 231
8 Андрей Муравьев Лицей 1575,Москва 35 27 31 35 41 30 32 31,0 35,7 66,7 124 107 18 231
9 Игорь Пантелимонов "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 27 35 31 37 31 33 38 35,8 29,7 65,4 143 89 9 232
10 Кирилл Тараненко "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 30 45 25 39 29 31   38,3 28,0 66,3 115 84 19 199
11 Александр Барахванов "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 41 33 34 31 32 32   32,0 35,7 67,7 96 107 11 203
12 Дмитрий Богачук АМГСП,Санкт-Петербург 33 34 31 30 41 35   33,0 35,0 68,0 99 105 15 204
13 Игорь Корытин Лицей 1575,Москва 33 34 30 41 32 35   36,7 31,7 68,3 110 95 10 205
14 Максим Евсеев "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 34 37 37 33 36 41   37,0 35,7 72,7 111 107 11 218
15 Юрий Гядукян "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 33 33 36 36 41 40   36,3 36,7 73,0 109 110 15 219
16 Никита Насонов Лицей 1575,Москва 33 37 36 38 34 42   39,0 34,3 73,3 117 103 8 220
17 Петр Яровой "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 33 37 46 46 27 35   39,3 35,3 74,7 118 106 30 224
18 Александр Васин "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 47 39 39 38 34 30   35,7 40,0 75,7 107 120 22 227
19 Сергей Алексеенко "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 38 33 43 40 31 43   38,7 37,3 76,0 116 112 22 228
20 Сергей Рывкин МШГ,Москва 39 51 35 35 40 41   42,3 38,0 80,3 127 114 21 241
21 Тимур Рамазанов ФСК "Локомотив",Самара 47 38 52 37 40 40   38,3 46,3 84,7 115 139 15 254
22 Дмитрий Коновалов ФСК"Локомотив",Самара 49 43 49 43 52 39   41,7 50,0 91,7 125 150 7 275
23 Алексей Слепышев ФСК "Локомотив",Самара 46 48 56 39 45 45   44,0 49,0 93,0 132 147 20 279
24 Данила Дедков ФСК"Локомотив",Самара 54 42 51 41 55 39   40,7 53,3 94,0 122 160 7 282
25 Александр Чекмарев ФСК"Локомотив",Самара 46 37 58 42 58 44   41,0 54,0 95,0 123 162 19 285
26 Тимур Гибадуллин ФСК "Локомотив",Самара 49 43 53 55 47 49   49,0 49,7 98,7 147 149 18 296
27 Артемий Чумаков ФСК"Локомотив",Самара 47 58 61 51 54 46   51,7 54,0 105,7 155 162 26 317


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior women
Rank Name Club C1 E2 C3 E4 C5 E6 C7 CAvg EAvg Average CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Сирануш Баласанян "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 28 32 28 32 26 25 32 28,5 29,7 58,2 114 89 13 203
2 Марина Ерещенко "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 31 32 29 28 26 37 34 30,0 32,3 62,3 120 97 17 217
3 Яна Лазарева МШГ,Москва 32 34 37 37 29 29 28 31,5 33,3 64,8 126 100 17 226
4 Ангелина Боброва "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 38 26 32 27 41 30 34 36,3 27,7 63,9 145 83 13 228
5 Наталья Сычева "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 34 29 34 38 28 34 34 32,5 33,7 66,2 130 101 15 231
6 Полина Могилевская МШГ,Москва 34 35 41 29 33 38 31 34,8 34,0 68,8 139 102 19 241
7 Анна Погосян "Олимпийский-Дагомыс",Сочи 40 42 40 36 33 28   37,7 35,3 73,0 113 106 21 219
8 Марина Жиганова Лицей 1575, Москва 38 38 38 41 39 35   38,3 38,0 76,3 115 114 7 229
9 Юлия Корытина Лицей 1575,Москва 40 46 40 33 39 35   39,7 38,0 77,7 119 114 14 233
10 Мария Жидкова Лицей 1575,Москва 42 34 41 35 48 40   43,7 36,3 80,0 131 109 13 240
11 Екатерина Рудая Лицей 1575,Москва 50 34 40 37 46 46   45,3 39,0 84,3 136 117 22 253


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 1.0.1