Russia Youth Championships

Updated: 2017-07-02   19:26

Result


Junior women | Junior men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior women
Rank Name Club Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Average Diff Tot
1 Полина Могилевская Московская Школа Гольфа, Москва RUS 25 25 19 23 24 25 23 22 23,3 6 186
2 Марина Жиганова Лицей 1575, Москва RUS 23 21 25 24 26 25 20 25 23,6 6 189
3 Юлия Корытина Лицей 1575, Москва RUS 30 28 23 28 30 25 22 22 26,0 8 208
4 Мария Жидкова Лицей 1575, Москва RUS 23 24 31 31 26 24 23 29 26,4 8 211
5 Наталья Сычева Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 27 28 28 26 31 29 27 31 28,4 5 227
6 Татьяна Чернованова Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 29 35 27 29 23 31 31 31 29,5 12 236
Cut - 6 players continues after round 6
7 Екатерина Ерохина MG Club, Тольятти RUS 45 43 45 37 32 39     40,2 13 241
8 Елена Суконникова MG Club, Тольятти RUS 29 40 44 42 49 37     40,2 20 241
9 Тамара Гусева Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 50 46 55 56 47 44     49,7 12 298
10 Инга Салаева MG Club, Тольятти RUS 52 48 50 54 61 39     50,7 22 304
11 Анастасия Долгих MG Club, Тольятти RUS 42 60 57 60 63 55     56,2 21 337
12 Екатерина Рожкова МБОУ СОШ №6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 61 55 63 58 62 50     58,2 13 349
13 Анастасия Курышева Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 62 58 56 63 66 60     60,8 10 365
14 Анастасия Рожкова МБОУ СОШ №6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 70 59 61 79 54 67     65,0 25 390
15 Светлана Романова Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 64 64 60 85 67 63     67,2 25 403
16 Мария Рожкова МБОУ СОШ №6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 68 63 67 76 84 81     73,2 21 439


Junior women | Junior men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior men
Rank Name Club Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Average Diff Tot
1 Игорь Пантелимонов Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 22 23 24 21 20 21 27 22 22,5 7 180
2 Сергей Алексеенко Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 19 23 23 23 24 27 23 21 22,9 8 183
3 Юрий Гядукян Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 24 21 24 21 24 27 26 24 23,9 6 191
4 Евгений Сливко Московская Школа Гольфа, Москва RUS 24 29 24 23 26 20 23 23 24,0 9 192
5 Георгий Лазарев Московская Школа Гольфа, Москва RUS 26 21 26 23 26 25 25 23 24,4 5 195
6 Кирилл Тараненко Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 28 24 22 25 26 26 26 21 24,8 7 198
7 Никита Насонов Лицей 1575, Москва RUS 28 23 25 23 24 28 23 32 25,8 9 206
8 Сергей Рывкин Московская Школа Гольфа, Москва RUS 26 27 31 28 24 28 27 27 27,3 7 218
9 Николай Павлов Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 29 36 33 27 32 31 37 31 32,0 10 256
Cut - 9 players continues after round 6
10 Александр Чекмарев Локомотив, Самара RUS 37 30 32 36 35 34     34,0 7 204
11 Гурген Асрян Олимпийский-Дагомыс, Сочи RUS 32 38 31 35 38 31     34,2 7 205
12 Алексей Богачук АМГСП, Санкт-Петербург RUS 34 35 38 45 27 33     35,3 18 212
13 Алексей Слепышев Локомотив, Самара RUS 34 43 31 38 34 44     37,3 13 224
14 Кирилл Остапчик MG Club, Тольятти RUS 36 43 44 46 30 25     37,3 21 224
15 Артемий Чумаков МБОУ СОШ №6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 38 39 39 34 42 35     37,8 8 227
16 Дмитрий Коновалов Локомотив, Самара RUS 38 37 44 42 39 36     39,3 8 236
17 Алексей Долгов MG Club, Тольятти RUS 30 52 41 39 42 41     40,8 22 245
18 Виктор Крюков Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 44 57 39 47 46 35     44,7 22 268
19 Михаил Гурылев Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 51 44 46 43 46 40     45,0 11 270
20 Виктор Пономарев MG Club, Тольятти RUS 49 45 51 41 46 42     45,7 10 274
21 Семен Маленький Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 59 46 39 43 42 46     45,8 20 275
22 Андрей Кельдин Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 53 38 52 36 60 41     46,7 24 280
23 Леонид Суханов Зеленый Город, Нижний Новгород RUS 59 43 44 53 42 45     47,7 17 286
24 Дмитрий Яшков МБОУ СОШ №6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 54 51 45 43 54 47     49,0 11 294
25 Артем Егерев МБОУ СОШ №6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 59 41 49 53 53 43     49,7 18 298
26 Артем Волов МБОУ СОШ №6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 46 49 61 51 53 39     49,8 22 299
27 Филипп Малинин МБОУ СОШ №6 им.М.В.Ломоносова, Самара RUS 48 61 51 32 61 46     49,8 29 299
28 Владимир Марочко Московская Школа Гольфа, Московская область RUS 60 42 50 44 48 68     52,0 26 312
29 Павел Ларкин Локомотив, Самара RUS 47 44 66 47 60 50     52,3 22 314
30 Иван Андреев MG Club, Тольятти RUS 56 55 62 55 50 56     55,7 12 334


Junior women | Junior men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.3