Youth Russia Championships

Updated: 2013-05-05   18:35

Result


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior women
Rank Name Club C1 E2 C3 E4 C5 E6 E7 C8 EAvg CAvg Average ESum CSum Diff Tot
1 Мария Жидкова Московская область 33 21 32 33 26 28 25 28 26,8 29,8 56,5 107 119 19 226
2 Юлия Корытина Московская область 29 23 34 34 36 28 28 33 28,3 33,0 61,3 113 132 18 245
3 Полина Могилевская Москва 30 35 38 30 39 24 29 34 29,5 35,3 64,8 118 141 20 259
4 Анна Погосян Сочи 36 34 34 25 31 29 35 36 30,8 34,3 65,0 123 137 15 260
5 Александра Седова Сочи / Москва 34 28 30 31 35 40 35 32 33,5 32,8 66,3 134 131 17 265
6 Юлия Кисматова Сочи 35 37 41 26 38 40 35 34 34,5 37,0 71,5 138 148 21 286
Cut - 6 players continues after round 6
7 Анастасия Долгих Тольятти 40 44 47 42 48 41     42,3 45,0 87,3 127 135 11 262
8 Виктория Букина Самара 55 49 47 41 41 52     47,3 47,7 95,0 142 143 25 285
9 Александра Маринина Крымск 54 51 41 40 61 40     43,7 52,0 95,7 131 156 31 287
10 Инга Салаева Тольятти 45 46 61 55 43 48     49,7 49,7 99,3 149 149 27 298
11 Виолетта Зверева Крымск 58 54 49 53 45 53     53,3 50,7 104,0 160 152 14 312
12 Дарья Чикина Тольятти 52 60 45 61 47 66     62,3 48,0 110,3 187 144 13 331
13 Виктория Жовтенко Крымск 57 52 63 43 60 58     51,0 60,0 111,0 153 180 21 333
14 Валерия Фризен Самара 52 59 51 62 50 65     62,0 51,0 113,0 186 153 8 339


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior men
Rank Name Club E1 C2 E3 C4 E5 C6 E7 C8 EAvg CAvg Average ESum CSum Diff Tot
1 Игорь Пантелимонов Сочи 20 28 23 25 22 24 25 25 22,5 25,5 48,0 90 102 9 192
2 Кирилл Тараненко Сочи 21 28 26 34 25 26 27 25 24,8 28,3 53,0 99 113 15 212
3 Сергей Алексеенко Сочи 25 30 26 28 27 29 24 29 25,5 29,0 54,5 102 116 5 218
4 Юрий Гядукян Сочи 24 31 26 33 29 34 24 27 25,8 31,3 57,0 103 125 12 228
5 Евгений Сливко Москва 28 29 25 31 26 30 27 36 26,5 31,5 58,0 106 126 10 232
6 Дмитрий Божко Сочи 29 37 27 35 28 28 22 29 26,5 32,3 58,8 106 129 16 235
7 Никита Насонов Московская область 29 33 26 32 26 33 34 24 28,8 30,5 59,3 115 122 17 237
8 Александр Васин Сочи 31 30 26 32 34 40 24 29 28,8 32,8 61,5 115 131 21 246
9 Гурген Асрян Сочи 27 35 31 33 31 31 28 32 29,3 32,8 62,0 117 131 8 248
Cut - 9 players continues after round 6
10 Александр Барахванов Сочи 25 37 26 35 34 38     28,3 36,7 65,0 85 110 12 195
11 Даниил Светлов Самара 35 35 32 36 38 34     35,0 35,0 70,0 105 105 8 210
12 Алексей Слепышев Самара 29 37 35 35 42 34     35,3 35,3 70,7 106 106 16 212
13 Тимур Рамазанов Самара 38 37 36 34 38 33     37,3 34,7 72,0 112 104 6 216
14 Данила Дедков Самара 40 40 34 41 33 35     35,7 38,7 74,3 107 116 13 223
15 Тимур Гибадуллин Самара 33 35 42 34 42 45     39,0 38,0 77,0 117 114 20 231
16 Самуил Огир Сочи 34 33 38 40 41 46     37,7 39,7 77,3 113 119 20 232
17 Лев Бухаров Самара 39 43 36 43 28 44     34,3 43,3 77,7 103 130 12 233
18 Артемий Чумаков Самара 40 41 45 42 37 37     40,7 40,0 80,7 122 120 13 242
19 Филипп Малинин Самара 53 43 43 38 35 33     43,7 38,0 81,7 131 114 28 245
20 Даниил Аникин Сочи 38 53 34 47 43 42     38,3 47,3 85,7 115 142 20 257
21 Никита Загородников Московская область 42 46 46 39 41 45     43,0 43,3 86,3 129 130 12 259
22 Артем Волов Самара 44 51 36 46 48 50     42,7 49,0 91,7 128 147 17 275
23 Дмитрий Яшков Самара 45 50 41 41 50 49     45,3 46,7 92,0 136 140 18 276
24 Вячеслав Молоткин Самара 50 50 50 37 56 36     52,0 41,0 93,0 156 123 20 279
25 Артем Егерев Самара 56 50 54 44 45 54     51,7 49,3 101,0 155 148 21 303
26 Ярослав Маликаев Самара 70 65 53 44 73 54     65,3 54,3 119,7 196 163 41 359


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 1.0.2