Youth Russia Championships

Updated: 2014-05-04   17:32

Result


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior women
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Полина Могилевская Москва 26 28 28 26 21 24 23 26 24 24 26 23 24,9 7 299
2 Юлия Корытина Москва 24 35 30 31 26 25 24 26 26 25 24 22 26,5 13 318
3 Мария Жидкова Москва 28 27 32 28 28 27 24 25 29 25 30 27 27,5 8 330
4 Елена Суконникова Тольятти 26 36 29 31 30 32 37 35 29 30 31 26 31,0 11 372
5 Яна Наумчик Москва 28 32 33 34 39 29 32 35 33 33 30 43 33,4 15 401
6 Дарья Чикина Тольятти 34 36 32 44 30 35 48 32 33 34 37 27 35,2 21 422
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 10
7 Анастасия Долгих Тольятти 34 43 35 39 38 35 33 43 48 32     38,0 16 380
8 Виктория Букина Самара 55 44 40 42 53 41 45 43 34 49     44,6 21 446
9 Валерия Фризен Самара 55 45 44 50 45 41 37 56 51 39     46,3 19 463
10 Виолетта Зверева Крымск 61 65 54 61 51 57 55 45 59       56,4 20 508
11 Юлия Кулькова ст.Ахтанизовская 66 54 58 56 46 52             55,3 20 332
12 Евгения Лыкова Крымск 66 61 83 70 56 58             65,7 27 394
13 Карина Лупик ст.Ахтанизовская                         0,0 0 0 Did not start
13 Ева Прохорова Пересыпь                         0,0 0 0 Did not start
13 Мария Рагозик ст.Ахтанизовская                         0,0 0 0 Did not start


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior men
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Игорь Пантелимонов Сочи/Москва 28 23 26 25 23 26 26 28 24 28 25 23 25,4 5 305
2 Евгений Сливко Москва 26 30 25 24 27 27 28 23 26 27 24 29 26,3 7 316
3 Георгий Лазарев Москва 27 24 27 25 27 29 24 29 29 26 26 26 26,6 5 319
4 Сергей Алексеенко Сочи 25 27 25 25 28 28 26 31 31 26 24 26 26,8 7 322
5 Максим Зотов Нижегородская область 28 32 22 25 29 31 30 27 34 29 29 30 28,8 12 346
6 Тимур Рамазанов Самара 31 32 33 33 31 30 29 28 23 27 26 27 29,2 10 350
7 Даниил Светлов Самара 39 30 32 30 27 34 29 32 28 32 32 31 31,3 12 376
8 Тимур Гибадуллин Самара 40 36 37 34 30 37 36 34 37 45 33 44 36,9 15 443
9 Леонид Чешков Москва 34 38 42 36 35 36 44 31 39 29 38 41 36,9 15 443
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
10 Лев Бухаров Самара 44 44 36 38 37 40 37 38 37 36     38,7 8 387
11 Данила Дедков Самара 41 29 37 43 38 40 50 36 42 33     38,9 21 389
12 Филипп Малинин Самара 41 43 37 36 40 43 41 39 40 31     39,1 12 391
13 Максим Хатеев Тольятти 42 49 41 34 40 44 35 34 36 40     39,5 15 395
14 Павел Ларкин Самара 48 41 48 39 45 35 42 42 34 37     41,1 14 411
15 Артемий Чумаков Самара 37 52 50 46 33 43 45 48 47 42     44,3 19 443
16 Кирилл Сокоркин Самара 50 33 38 53 38 54 47 51 49 40     45,3 21 453
17 Артем Егерев Самара 57 47 53 42 43 42 47 51 37 42     46,1 20 461
18 Владимир Шарапов Самара 48 44 46 53 33 54 51 46 46 47     46,8 21 468
19 Михаил Севостьянов Самара 39 52 53 57 53 42 48 40 46 41     47,1 18 471
20 Артем Волов Самара 49 57 52 46 38 48 47 47 44 45     47,3 19 473
21 Михаил Куркин Самара 44 54 52 45 51 54 40 45 51 52     48,8 14 488
22 Александр Никифоров Самара 49 55 35 59 58 36             48,7 24 292
23 Михаил Никитчук Крымск 39 59 53 54 50 44             49,8 20 299
24 Владислав Черванев Самара 44 53 66 52 54 54             53,8 22 323
25 Кирилл Тараненко Сочи                         0,0 0 0 Did not start
25 Артем Беляк Крымск                         0,0 0 0 Did not start
25 Юрий Гядукян Сочи                         0,0 0 0 Did not start


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.0