Russia Youth Championships

Updated: 2015-05-10   18:12

Result


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior women
Rank Name Club C1 E2 C3 E4 C5 E6 C7 E8 C9 E10 E11 C12 CAvg EAvg CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Мария Жидкова Москва 25 25 31 25 28 27 24 24 27 24 29 32 27,8 25,7 167 154 13 321
2 Юлия Корытина Москва 31 24 30 23 30 29 31 27 32 25 31 29 30,5 26,5 183 159 11 342
3 Елена Суконникова Тольятти 38 27 29 30 29 27 32 26 27 31 26 27 30,3 27,8 182 167 16 349
4 Полина Могилевская Москва 30 27 30 25 34 29 29 29 30 30 27 32 30,8 27,8 185 167 10 352
5 Дарья Чикина Тольятти 36 28 30 23 33 30 31 25 40 34 28 37 34,5 28,0 207 168 21 375
6 Яна Наумчик Москва 37 36 34 35 29 31 29 40 34 28 34 37 33,3 34,0 200 204 20 404
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 10
7 Валерия Фризен Москва 34 37 28 31 36 29 38 33 38 34     34,8 32,8 174 164 18 338
8 Анастасия Долгих Тольятти 42 31 48 30 42 31 35 33 40 34     41,4 31,8 207 159 17 366
9 Тамара Васюренко Краснодарский край 50 52 53 42 49 67 42 55 42 41     47,2 51,4 236 257 37 493
10 Маргарита Лысова Самара 56 53 45 57 40 50 50 45 53 45     48,8 50,0 244 250 28 494
11 Валерия Новосад-Крысюк Крым 43 44 56 72 44 40             47,7 52,0 143 156 45 299 Did not finish
12 Дарья Кулишова Краснодарский край 46 54 60 64 46 44             50,7 54,0 152 162 34 314 Did not finish
13 Катерина Богославская Крым 66 69 51 54 46 44             54,3 55,7 163 167 45 330 Did not finish
14 Юлия Лукашевич Крым 53 73 63 70 50 58             55,3 67,0 166 201 28 367 Did not finish


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior men
Rank Name Club E1 C2 E3 C4 E5 C6 E7 C8 E9 C10 E11 C12 CAvg EAvg CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Игорь Пантелимонов Москва 24 26 22 27 22 28 23 26 20 32 24 29 28,0 22,5 168 135 10 303
2 Юрий Гядукян Сочи 26 29 25 28 22 30 23 31 25 27 27 27 28,7 24,7 172 148 9 320
3 Георгий Лазарев Москва 22 34 26 29 21 28 24 31 24 29 22 35 31,0 23,2 186 139 12 325
4 Максим Зотов Нижегородская обл. 24 29 23 30 25 32 23 27 26 27 27 36 30,2 24,7 181 148 13 329
5 Тимур Рамазанов Самара 25 32 26 29 23 26 28 30 26 31 28 35 30,5 26,0 183 156 14 339
6 Никита Насонов Москва 23 32 27 32 22 32 27 30 25 28 32 31 30,8 26,0 185 156 14 341
7 Николай Нагорнов Москва 24 36 34 30 25 31 33 41 25 27 26 26 31,8 27,8 191 167 25 358
8 Филипп Малинин Самара 27 29 32 30 30 31 34 34 27 26 31 30 30,0 30,2 180 181 15 361
9 Леонид Чешков Москва 28 41 26 35 27 36 35 38 25 38 29 36 37,3 28,3 224 170 16 394
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
10 Никита Загородников Москва 38 41 34 34 33 35 38 35 34 44     37,8 35,4 189 177 15 366
11 Марат Хабиев Тольятти 35 30 36 41 40 39 34 36 35 42     37,6 36,0 188 180 18 368
12 Артем Егерев Самара 41 42 37 36 31 42 43 36 35 38     38,8 37,4 194 187 18 381
13 Максим Хатеев Тольятти 36 41 35 46 37 33 37 39 35 48     41,4 36,0 207 180 17 387
14 Павел Ларкин Самара 37 37 34 48 35 45 36 47 37 38     43,0 35,8 215 179 14 394
15 Ярослав Березовский Краснодарский край 38 38 47 39 36 41 39 39 41 39     39,2 40,2 196 201 14 397
16 Илья Иванов Самара 44 43 38 37 39 38 39 39 40 43     40,0 40,0 200 200 12 400
17 Владислав Черванев Самара 42 41 34 43 38 43 41 39 41 38     40,8 39,2 204 196 13 400
18 Артем Волов Самара 39 43 41 50 43 45 38 45 47 38     44,2 41,6 221 208 21 429
19 Денис Кирсанов Тольятти 47 47 46 51 37 39 49 40 50 37     42,8 45,8 214 229 27 443
20 Леонид Илларионов Краснодарский край 54 58 53 47 54 42 47 47 50 39     46,6 51,6 233 258 26 491
21 Иван Машков Самара 39 35 47 52 36 36   35         39,5 40,7 158 122 28 280 Did not finish
22 Артем Батищев Крым 38 42 62 50 60 41   38         42,8 53,3 171 160 36 331 Did not finish
23 Кирилл Тараненко Сочи 31 26 28 30 30 29             28,3 29,7 85 89 7 174 Did not finish
24 Владимир Удовцев Краснодарский край 40 41 52 57 59 41             46,3 50,3 139 151 35 290 Did not finish
25 Александр Топорков Крым 59 42 51 59 62 41             47,3 57,3 142 172 29 314 Did not finish
26 Илья Плачинда Крым 52 45 66 52 68 41             46,0 62,0 138 186 27 324 Did not finish
27 Михаил Солодовников Краснодарский край 62 51 71 56 61 49             52,0 64,7 156 194 17 350 Did not finish


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.0