Youth Russian Championships

Updated: 2016-07-07   11:13

Result


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior women
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Юлия Корытина Санкт-Петербург 27 27 19 29 24 24 23 21 26 22 24 23 24,1 10 289
2 Полина Могилевская Москва 24 24 27 24 23 21 24 24 25 27 23 24 24,2 6 290
3 Елена Суконникова Тольятти 31 30 34 25 24 23 24 29 26 23 25 32 27,2 11 326
4 Дарья Чикина Тольятти 28 30 25 25 24 27 26 35 27 29 26 24 27,2 11 326
5 Валерия Фризен Самара 32 28 27 28 27 21 28 31 30 24 27 26 27,4 11 329
6 Яна Наумчик Москва 26 27 26 28 27 29 23 22 36 31 29 25 27,4 14 329
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 10
7 Софья Пучкова Тольятти 36 33 34 36 33 25 31 34 38 27     32,7 13 327
8 Тамара Романишина Тольятти 41 33 32 51 35 33 42 34 28 35     36,4 23 364
9 Виктория Хазеева Тольятти 43 35 36 38 33 34 37 34 41 34     36,5 10 365
10 Маргарита Лысова Самара 37 51 33 55 38 35 39 41 37 48     41,4 22 414


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior men
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Евгений Сливко Москва 28 23 25 24 25 23 25 29 26 26 26 22 25,2 7 302
2 Тимур Рамазанов Самара 23 26 27 19 28 27 24 30 28 24 24 23 25,3 11 303
3 Леонид Чешков Москва 24 33 22 23 26 23 25 23 24 29 28 26 25,5 11 306
4 Максим Зотов Нижегородская обл. 29 25 25 24 31 27 23 21 22 26 26 29 25,7 10 308
5 Николай Нагорнов Москва 26 31 24 26 21 21 27 26 34 24 28 23 25,9 13 311
6 Филипп Нестерович Самара 30 30 28 24 28 33 27 29 30 28 31 26 28,7 9 344
7 Владислав Черванев Самара 34 34 27 28 32 29 30 30 26 28 34 29 30,1 8 361
8 Артем Волов Самара 23 34 27 25 37 28 37 27 35 33 31 31 30,7 14 368
9 Марат Хабиев Тольятти 27 35 31 34 28 25 36 36 34 28 28 37 31,6 12 379
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
10 Павел Ларкин Самара 40 28 36 37 32 37 26 28 34 31     32,9 14 329
11 Артем Егерев Самара 28 38 40 26 35 33 35 33 32 35     33,5 14 335
12 Иван Машков Самара 38 37 42 33 41 29 38 52 28 32     37,0 24 370
13 Илья Иванов Самара 38 34 49 35 38 36 44 31 36 31     37,2 18 372
14 Денис Кирсанов Тольятти 42 36 35 31 41 30 42 48 27 43     37,5 21 375
15 Константин Перагин Самара 42 29 51 34 31 41 34 36 34 45     37,7 22 377
16 Максим Хатеев Тольятти 39 37 39 32 36 40 41 35 42 40     38,1 10 381
17 Константин Лисенко Тольятти 51 40 35 43 37 42 44 40 41 37     41,0 16 410


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.3