Youth Championships

Updated: 2017-05-08   15:15

Result


Junior women | Junior men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior women
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Елена Суконникова Тольятти 24 20 21 21 24 26 23 24 21 24 23 25 23,0 6 276
2 Юлия Корытина Санкт-Петербург 28 27 28 22 31 23 25 24 28 22 22 21 25,1 10 301
3 Дарья Чикина Тольятти 27 24 31 21 27 24 30 22 24 24 25 23 25,2 10 302
4 Маргарита Лысова Самара 26 28 26 24 28 30 35 30 27 24 28 25 27,6 11 331
5 Яна Наумчик Москва 29 28 27 28 31 27 29 29 23 26 25 31 27,8 8 333
6 Тамара Романишина Тольятти 34 26 31 24 29 23 32 32 28 28 29 27 28,6 11 343
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 10
7 Валерия Фризен Самара 31 28 30 33 30 30 30 27 30 28     29,7 6 297
8 Виктория Хазеева Тольятти 33 26 25 26 29 35 27 34 36 31     30,2 11 302
9 Екатерина Рожкова Самара 29 34 38 36 32 40 31 34 28 37     33,9 12 339
10 Софья Пучкова Тольятти 40 43 36 26 35 38 33 29 34 32     34,6 17 346
11 Екатерина Баева Тольятти 33 31 35 40 30 32 28 44 40 35     34,8 16 348
12 Анастасия Рожкова Самара 40 38 44 50 49 35 41 47 47 30     42,1 20 421


Junior women | Junior men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior men
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Николай Нагорнов Москва 25 24 22 26 29 28 26 24 27 27 24 24 25,5 7 306
2 Тимур Рамазанов Самара 31 29 25 24 27 28 23 24 24 27 26 23 25,9 8 311
3 Леонид Чешков Москва 26 24 26 22 31 24 25 26 28 27 31 26 26,3 9 316
4 Филипп Нестерович Самара 27 28 29 22 23 28 30 34 28 20 27 32 27,3 14 328
5 Павел Ларкин Самара 28 30 29 30 34 29 30 23 26 30 27 20 28,0 14 336
6 Иван Машков Самара 34 26 27 24 34 31 29 30 29 24 30 25 28,6 10 343
7 Артем Волов Самара 31 27 33 35 29 25 31 28 28 26 26 26 28,8 10 345
8 Артем Егерев Самара 36 28 28 32 28 30 32 29 25 31 29 28 29,7 11 356
9 Константин Лисенко Тольятти 32 29 38 35 28 32 36 30 34 29 39 28 32,5 11 390
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
10 Константин Перагин Самара 37 32 34 30 33 31 38 33 25 41     33,4 16 334
11 Кирилл Сокоркин Самара 37 36 31 31 40 32 32 33 37 41     35,0 10 350
12 Владислав Черванев Самара 34 36 47 35 39 41 39 30 30 34     36,5 17 365
13 Ильназ Аббязов Тольятти 47 35 38 49 42 31 39 49 34 38     40,2 18 402
14 Данила Дедков Самара 37 35 31 33 37 38 27 35         34,1 11 273 Did not finish


Junior women | Junior men | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.3