Russia Youth Championships

Updated: 2018-05-06   16:02Get new pages automatically

Result


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior women
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Дарья Чикина Тольятти 22 24 21 22 23 25 21 22 22 24 19 24 22,4 6 269
2 Юлия Корытина Санкт-Петербург 23 26 24 25 30 28 27 27 23 22 21 21 24,8 9 297
3 Виктория Хазеева Тольятти 20 22 27 25 30 20 25 29 24 27 28 23 25,0 10 300
4 Тамара Романишина Тольятти 25 25 27 29 26 23 22 27 26 30 27 22 25,8 8 309
5 Елена Суконникова Тольятти 24 26 35 26 28 23 22 29 27 25 24 26 26,3 13 315
6 Валерия Фризен Самара 27 26 23 22 27 25 24 27 29 34 27 26 26,4 12 317
7 Екатерина Рожкова Самара 26 27 30 26 26 31 29 33 25 26 31 26 28,0 8 336
8 Маргарита Лысова Самара 26 30 33 29 25 30 24 24 31 32 28 24 28,0 9 336
9 Софья Пучкова Тольятти 28 29 25 31 31 29 34 29 29 26 24 29 28,7 10 344
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
10 Екатерина Баева Тольятти 29 31 30 28 25 30 31 28 30 34     29,6 9 296
11 Варвара Агеева Тольятти 37 35 27 30 25 37 31 29 34 32     31,7 12 317
12 Арина Ахмедова Самара 32 36 33 35 33 37 29 34 38 35     34,2 9 342
13 Анна Софель Тольятти 34 33 32 35 38 33 32 38 33 39     34,7 7 347
14 Анастасия Рожкова Самара 36 31 38 36 32 39 30 41 40 37     36,0 11 360
15 Зоя Нечаева Самара 42 43 40 36 32 36 31 35 43 35     37,3 12 373
16 Юлия Федорова Тольятти 35 39 32 38 44 37 42 32 33 44     37,6 12 376
17 Алена Ретина Самара 41 36 34 43 35 32 29 42 49 47     38,8 20 388
18 Елизавета Васильева Санкт-Петербург 50 46 51 59 47 39 43 45 33 33     44,6 26 446


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Junior men
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Average Diff Tot
1 Николай Нагорнов Владикавказ 25 24 31 26 24 20 22 24 23 23 22 21 23,8 11 285
2 Тимур Рамазанов Самара 24 24 27 23 27 24 25 22 25 20 33 25 24,9 13 299
3 Леонид Чешков Московская область 33 21 23 28 25 23 26 24 26 21 28 23 25,1 12 301
4 Иван Машков Самара 29 21 25 26 25 26 25 26 23 28 28 26 25,7 8 308
5 Филипп Нестерович Самара 23 27 35 23 26 27 29 25 23 21 23 28 25,8 14 310
6 Артем Волов Самара 26 22 25 26 26 24 31 27 27 28 33 20 26,3 13 315
7 Константин Лисенко Тольятти 27 22 24 26 30 28 27 34 25 24 29 27 26,9 12 323
8 Артем Егерев Самара 32 30 24 29 26 23 25 28 28 36 30 34 28,8 13 345
9 Павел Ларкин Самара 34 28 28 27 34 25 27 32 30 27 31 31 29,5 9 354
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
10 Константин Перагин Самара 34 29 29 26 28 32 33 30 35 25     30,1 10 301
11 Владислав Черванев Самара 31 29 36 30 29 38 32 29 29 34     31,7 9 317
12 Егор Казачков Самара 32 44 53 50 44 31 60 39 42 30     42,5 30 425


Junior women | Junior men | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.4.0